Translations:Limbo Wiki:入门指南/27/en:修订间差异
来自Limbo Wiki
(创建页面,内容为“{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;" !Article !Author !Release date !medium !platform !supplement |- |Phigros |GeYou Network |2019/08/31 |game |iOS/Android |rhythm game |- |Phigros·Glaciaxion |Pigeon Game |2020/06/13 |novel |bilibili |[https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv6409016 Ⅰ]·[https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv6574774 Ⅱ]·[https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv11915840 Ⅲ] |- |Phigros Prequel·The Nine-color deer |deathMark |2019…”) |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第15行: | 第15行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phigros·Glaciaxion | |Phigros·Glaciaxion | ||
|Pigeon | |Pigeon Network | ||
|2020/06/13 | |2020/06/13 | ||
|novel | |novel | ||
第34行: | 第34行: | ||
|Limbo Wiki | |Limbo Wiki | ||
|Relevant rules are detailed in [[Limbo Wiki:关于|Limbo Wiki:about]] | |Relevant rules are detailed in [[Limbo Wiki:关于|Limbo Wiki:about]] | ||
|- | |||
|AwakeJournal | |||
|Limbo Wiki | |||
|2022/06/20 | |||
|Electronic newspaper | |||
|bilibili | |||
|[https://www.bilibili.com/read/readlist/rl577789?spm_id_from=333.999.0.0 Collection] | |||
|} | |} |
2022年6月21日 (二) 02:38的版本
Article | Author | Release date | medium | platform | supplement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phigros | GeYou Network | 2019/08/31 | game | iOS/Android | rhythm game |
Phigros·Glaciaxion | Pigeon Network | 2020/06/13 | novel | bilibili | Ⅰ·Ⅱ·Ⅲ |
Phigros Prequel·The Nine-color deer | deathMark | 2019/10/21 | novel | bilibili | (Unfinished)。1·2·3 |
LimboWiki-Protected pages | Pages Editor | (None) | Wiki | Limbo Wiki | Relevant rules are detailed in Limbo Wiki:about |
AwakeJournal | Limbo Wiki | 2022/06/20 | Electronic newspaper | bilibili | Collection |